CPA 2016
Ordinati per Elo
Ordinati per nome
Statistiche
Ordinato per ID
Ordinato per punti
Classifica
Classifica al turno 6
Pos ID T NAME Rtg PRtg FedOriginPts Buc1 BucT ARO.
1 1 M GUERRA Alessandro 2189 2715ITA VI 6.0 19.0 21.0 1915.3
2 8 1N CALDONAZZO Matteo 1940 2194ITA VR 5.0 23.0 25.5 1921.2
3 18 1N ZENARI MARCO 1831 2202ITA VR 5.0 20.5 21.0 1929.2
4 14 CM GIURIATO Sergio 1889 2065ITA VI 4.5 17.0 18.5 1872.0
5 2 CM BERTANI Gianfranco 2089 2080ITA VR 4.0 21.5 24.5 1954.7
6 4 CM OPPICI Gabriele 2023 1885ITA MN 4.0 21.0 23.0 1760.0
7 5 CM DANIELI Enrico 2021 1924ITA VI 4.0 20.5 23.0 1799.0
8 9 1N FRATTON Zeno 1939 1873ITA VR 4.0 19.0 21.0 1747.5
9 20 1N MAGNABOSCO Mauro Denis 1784 1933ITA VI 4.0 18.0 20.0 1807.8
10 29 2N ZANOTTO ENRICO 1685 2047ITA VI 4.0 17.0 19.5 1922.2
11 16 1N MARANGONI Simone 1858 1816ITA VI 4.0 16.0 18.0 1690.7
12 21 2N ADAMI Antonio 1783 1827ITA VR 4.0 15.5 16.0 1702.3
13 13 CM RIZZATI Aldo 1901 1955ITA VR 3.5 22.0 24.0 1897.7
14 15 1N PIEROPAN Giorgio 1859 1856ITA VI 3.5 19.0 21.0 1799.3
15 3 CM FACCIA Sergio 2053 1940ITA VR 3.5 18.0 19.5 1882.8
16 27 2N DAI ZOTTI Marco 1700 2020ITA VI 3.5 17.0 17.5 1870.6
17 38 2N BARTIROMO Gerardo 1610 1855ITA VR 3.5 16.5 18.5 1798.0
18 22 1N DE PAOLI Emilio 1780 1807ITA VR 3.5 16.5 17.0 1750.2
19 6 CM MARIN Alessandro 1980 1666ITA VR 3.5 16.0 18.0 1609.2
20 42 NC CANTORE MICHELE 1473 1821ITA VR 3.5 14.0 15.5 1821.0
21 10 CM DALLAGLIO Giovanni 1936 1797ITA TN 3.0 21.5 23.5 1797.2
22 24 1N SIGILLO Carmelo 1759 1862ITA VR 3.0 17.0 17.5 1790.4
23 19 1N GNEO Marco 1796 1734ITA VR 3.0 16.5 18.5 1734.0
24 17 1N NEGRO Raffaele 1844 1722ITA VR 3.0 16.0 18.0 1722.0
25 45 NC MARIN RICCARDO 1404 1695ITA VR 3.0 15.5 17.5 1887.8
26 7 1N SCARSELLA Lorenzo Luigi 1980 1831ITA VI 2.5 18.5 19.0 1831.4
27 31 2N MACALELLO Angelo 1679 1667ITA VR 2.5 18.0 20.0 1724.0
28 12 1N DALLA VECCHIA Paolo 1903 1687ITA VR 2.5 16.0 18.0 1743.8
29 41 2N LEONE Cataldo 1583 1685ITA VR 2.5 15.0 17.0 1741.5
30 43 NC PETRICCA PIER VINCENZO 1440 1767ITA VR 2.5 15.0 15.5 1823.5
31 34 2N KURYLOVICH Alena 1636 1695ITA VR 2.5 14.0 16.0 1751.5
32 26 1N PISANI Valerio 1712 1716ITA VR 2.5 14.0 14.5 1772.7
33 28 2N TENCHENI Maurizio 1685 1652ITA VR 2.5 13.5 14.0 1709.3
34 36 2N PELONI Davide 1631 1593ITA BS 2.0 16.0 18.0 1718.3
35 32 2N MENINI Luca 1662 1578ITA VR 2.0 15.5 16.0 1702.8
36 23 1N JIMCHI Abdelaziz 1767 1537ITA VR 2.0 15.0 17.0 1662.0
37 11 CM DE NAPOLI Giuseppe 1933 1494ITA VI 2.0 15.0 15.5 1565.6
38 37 1N BENEDETTI Maurizio 1623 1617ITA VR 2.0 14.0 15.5 1742.3
39 33 2N JIRILLO Antonio 1645 1573ITA VR 2.0 13.0 13.5 1698.2
40 35 2N CURTO Carlo Alberto 1631 1618ITA VR 2.0 11.0 11.5 1742.7
41 39 2N SAGRADINI Antonio 1604 1591ITA VR 2.0 10.5 11.0 1716.3
42 25 1N ANTOLINI Aldo 1729 1528ITA VR 1.5 15.5 17.5 1721.2
43 40 2N ZONTA Riccardo 1599 961ITA VR 1.0 16.0 17.0 1761.4
44 44 NC POMPELE ANDREA 1410 926ITA VR 1.0 15.0 17.0 1725.8
45 30 2N SCAGLIARINI Gennaro 1682 868ITA VR 1.0 12.0 12.0 1668.0

Generato da Vega